PRICE
Nimesha sewwandi
Posted 1 month agoඅවුරුදු 4/5 Used iPhone එකක් උනත් 1 Year Hardware Warranty එකක් එක්ක ගන්න පුලුවන් ලන්කාවේ එකම තැන. iPhone SE2 | SE3 iPhone Xs | Xs Max iPhone 11 | 11 Pro | 11 Pro Max iphone 12 | 12 Pro | 12 Pro Max iPhone 13 | 13 Pro | 13 Pro Max iPhone 14 | 14 Pro | 14 Pro Max iPhone 15 | 15 Pro | 15 Pro Max Note ✅ Not Refurbished , Not China Same imei Box ( New Production Date ) • Apple Store Trading Stock P1+ ( Applecare Remaining ) • 3u Tools Hardware Verification Report • Doctor Plus Report Available • Panic Log Checked ✅ - 1 Year Hardware Warranty - Phone To Phone 6 Months Warranty - 1 Year Battery Warranty - Life Time Software Warranty • We DO NOT Boost Battery health like most other sellers. අඩුවට Refurbish , Used iPhone වල Print කරන ලද Same imei Box එන Refurbish, P1+ කියා Battery Boost කරන ලද සහ Battery Tag සවි කර අළෙවි කරන දුරකතන අලෙවි කරුවන්ට නොරැවටෙන්න ❌